Accueil » Anniversaires 2018

Anniversaires 2018

GILLES

40 ans

DE BLECKER Didier (Les Pierrots)

 

30 ans

POTVIN Gaëtan (Les Gilles de l’An 2000)

DETOURNAY Grégory (L’Espontôle)

 

25 ans

LIETART Yves (Broc A l’Aye)

KELEMEN Dany (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

ROOSENS Augustin  (Les Enfants de Jean de Nivelles)

VAN HOLLE Philippe (L’Espontôle)

 

20 ans

MATTHYS Michaël (L’Argayon)

DEYDIER Patrick (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

ROGISTER Vanessa (Les Paysannes)

MAINEZ Alain (Les Arlequins de jean de Nivelles)

 

15 ans

HENRY de GENERET Roger (Les Gilles de l’An 2000)

POTIER Frédéric (Les Gilles de l’An 2000)

DUCHEMIN Didier (Les Gilles de l’An 2000)

BABEY Didier (L’Apertintaille)

DEHON Daniel (L’Argayon)

GODERIS Frédéric (L’Argayon)

JONET David (L’Argayon)

DOYEN Nicolas (Broc A l’Aye)

LECOCQ Thierry (Broc A l’Aye)

RENVERSEZ Vincent (L’Espontôle)

LADRIERE Charlène (Les Pierrots)

VICTOIR Pascale (Les Arlequins)

SOUPART Jordan (Les Enfants de Jean de Nivelles)

HONNOREZ Marc (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

 

10 ans

HANSE Xavier (L’Apertintaille)

MATEZAK Alessandro (L’Apertintaille)

ROUSSEAU Laurent (L’Apertintaille)

CORBISIER Nicolas (L’Argayon)

GLIMES Sébastien (L’Argayon)

OLIVIER Maxime (L’Argayon)

ROUTHEUT Olivier (L’Argayon)

SONET Mathieu (L’Argayon)

VALENTIN Thierry (Broc A l’Aye)

LEEMANS Emeric (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

MERTENS Logan (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

VINX Renaut (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

VANROY Jérémy (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

DESOMBERG Lucas (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

VANKEER Stéphane (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

LEFEVRE Manon (Les Paysannes)

DELESTIENNE Valérie (Les Paysannes)

GRAUX Stéphanie (Les Paysannes)

PERSOONS Alyssa (Les Arlequins de jean de Nivelles)

ADAM Alison (Les Arlequins de jean de Nivelles)

BASTIEN Corentin (Les Enfants de Jean de Nivelles)

BASTIEN Damien  (Les Enfants de Jean de Nivelles)

RAYEZ Fabian (Les Arlequins)

REMY Béatrice (Les Arlequins)

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

MUSICIENS ET SIGNALEURS

 

30 ans

BERNARD Laurent (Les Arlequins de jean de Nivelles)

RENARD Daniel (L’Espontôle)

 

25 ans

LENCLUD Laurent (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

 

20 ans

ANDRE Christophe (Rif Tout Dju)

DIMANCHE Antoine (Les Pierrots)

 

15 ans

WAROQUET Daniel (Rif Tout Dju)

YERNAULT Sabine (Rif Tout Dju)

VANDERSTEEN Gil (Rif Tout Dju)

ANDRE Loris (Rif Tout Dju)

RAVET Emmanuel (Broc A l’Aye)

MOREAU Ludovic (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

BURCK Jérôme (L’Argayon)

VITAL MAURIELLO Luis (L’Argayon)

BIANCHINI Joris (L’Argayon)

DECROES Denis (L’Argayon)

GENIN Brigitte (Les Paysannes)

HAUQUIER Serge (Les Pierrots)

 

10 ans

ANDRE Lucas (Rif Tout Dju)

MARCHAND Fabrice (Rif Tout Dju)

MASSARO Gauthier (Broc A l’Aye)

NOACK Fanny (Broc A l’Aye)

VINX Maxime (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

HIROUX Steven (Société Royale Les Gilles Nivellois)

PANY Quentin  (Les Enfants de Jean de Nivelles)